ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11754156
nr 1175 4156
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Skeppsholmen. Signed, dated 1981, numbered 62/70. 40x60 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Skeppsholmen. Signerad, daterad 1981, numrerad 62/70. 40x60 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday April 16 2018
at 19:16:10
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas